Monday, 6 August 2012

Michael Phelps Body Photos 2012

1 comments Posted by Its All About Sports at 10:39
Michael Phelps Body Photos
 Michael Phelps Body
Michael Phelps Body Photos
 Michael Phelps Body
 Michael Phelps Body
Michael Phelps Body Photos
 Michael Phelps Body
Michael Phelps Body Photos
 Michael Phelps Body
Michael Phelps Body Photos
 Michael Phelps Body
Michael Phelps Body Photos
Michael Phelps Body
Read More »

Leryn Franco Paraguay Female Athletics Player 2012

0 comments Posted by Its All About Sports at 10:25

Complete name: Leryn Dahiana Franco Stenery
Birthdate: March 01, 1982
Birth Place: Asunción, Asunción, Paraguay
Body weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Length: 5’8” (1.74 m)
Age group: 30 years
Nation: Paraguay
Sports activity: Athletics
Event(s): Javelin
Sex: Female
Leryn Franco 2012 London Olympics
 Leryn Franco
Leryn Franco 2012 London Olympics
 Leryn Franco
Leryn Franco 2012 London Olympics
 Leryn Franco
Leryn Franco 2012 London Olympics
 Leryn Franco
Leryn Franco 2012 London Olympics
 Leryn Franco
Leryn Franco 2012 London Olympics
 Leryn Franco
Leryn Franco 2012 London Olympics
 Leryn Franco
Leryn Franco 2012 London Olympics
Leryn Franco
Read More »

Monday, 30 July 2012

Ryan Lochte United States Best Swimmer 2012

0 comments Posted by Its All About Sports at 12:33

Complete name: Ryan Steven Lochte
Nickname(s): The Lochtenator, Imperial, Reezy
Nationality: United States
Birthday: Aug. 3, 1984
Era: 27
Homeland: Canandaigua, New York
Length: 6 ft 2 in (1.88 m)
Excess weight: 185 lb (84 kg)
Sports activity: Swimming
Heart stroke(s): Backstroke, freestyle, medley
Team: Daytona Beach Swimming
College team: University of Florida
Interests: Playing basketball, skateboarding, surfing
Olympic Awards: 1 Gold, 1 Silver
Ryan Lochte
Ryan Lochte
Ryan Lochte
Ryan Lochte
Ryan Lochte
Ryan Lochte
Ryan Lochte
Ryan Lochte
Ryan Lochte
Read More »

Allyson Felix United States Track & Field Player Profile & Photos 2012

0 comments Posted by Its All About Sports at 12:12

Date of birth: November 18, 1986
Place of birth: Los Angeles
Neighborhood: Los Angeles, California
Nationality: United States
Length: 5-6
Excess weight: 125
Age: 21
World Competition: Six
Sport: Track & Field
Event(s): 100 meters, 200 meters, 400 meters
Sex: Female
School: USC
Instructor: Bob Kersee
Broker: Wes Felix
Attract: Nike
Allyson Felix
Allyson Felix
Allyson Felix
Allyson Felix
Allyson Felix
Allyson Felix
Allyson Felix
Allyson Felix
Read More »

Wednesday, 25 July 2012

Christina Vukicevic Norway Female Athletics Player 2012

0 comments Posted by Its All About Sports at 13:06

Complete name: Ljubica Christina Vukicevic
Birthdate: June 18, 1987
Age group: 25
Excess weight: 139 lbs (63 kg)
Length: 5’9” (1.76 m)
Gender selection: Female
Nation: Norway
Sports activity: Athletics
Place: Lørenskog
Organizations: Ski IL
Christina Vukicevic
Christina Vukicevic
Christina Vukicevic
Christina Vukicevic
Christina Vukicevic
Christina Vukicevic
Christina Vukicevic
Christina Vukicevic
Christina Vukicevic
Read More »

Sunday, 22 July 2012

David Silva Yonug Footballer

0 comments Posted by Its All About Sports at 13:53

Owner's name: David Josué Jiménez Silva
Birth date: 08.01.1986
Location of birth: Arguineguín
Era: 26
Size: 1,70
Bodyweight: 67kg
Nationality: Spain
Place: Midfield - Attacking Midfield
Feet: left
Player's agent: José Segui
Current club: Manchester City
Squad number: 21
Twitter: #Silva
Campaigns (Appearances): 1 (12)
Objectives: 6
Trainer: Vicente Del Bosque
Leader: Iker Casillas
David Silva
 David Silva
David Silva
 David Silva
David Silva
 David Silva
David Silva
 David Silva
David Silva
 David Silva
David Silva
 David Silva
David Silva
 David Silva
David Silva
 David Silva
David Silva
 David Silva
David Silva
 David Silva
Read More »

All About Sports Stars Headline Animator

 

Disclaimer

THIS BLOG IS FOR ENTERTAINMENT PURPOSES ONLY,
CONTENT MAY CONTAIN ERRORS OR INACCURATE INFORMATION, AS IT IS BASED ON GOSSIP, NEWS, RUMORS, AND PERSONAL OPINIONS. ALL IMAGES AND VIDEOS THAT APPEAR ON THIS BLOG ARE COPYRIGHT THEIR RESPECTIVE OWNERS. IF YOU OWN THE RIGHTS TO ANY OF THE IMAGES AND DO NOT WISH THEM TO APPEAR ON THIS BLOG, FEEl FREE To Email Me FOR DIRECT REMOVAL OR PUTTING YOUR LINK/NAME UNDER IT.

Recent Comments

© 2011. All Rights Reserved | All About Sports Stars | Template by Blogger Widgets

Home | About | Top